Lion Family Türkçe

How much does Lion Family Türkçe make?

@lionfamilyturkceEntertainment and vlogs · TR#103 · Turkey
Subscribers
2M
Est. monthly views
22M
Videos
470
Country
Türkiye
Estimated monthly earnings · @lionfamilyturkceEntertainment and vlogs · TR

$4,400–$17,600

per month
Yearly
$52.9K–$211K
Per video
$146–$583

YouTube payments in Türkiye may have 15% withholding tax. Figures are before tax.

Subscriber history

We started tracking this channel daily on September 23, 2026. The chart appears as data builds up.

Lion Family Türkçe earnings in detail

Lion Family Türkçe earns an estimated $4,400–$17,600 per month from YouTube ads, or $52.9K–$211K per year. The estimate is based on about 22M monthly long-form views and an RPM of $0.2–$0.8 per 1,000 views for Entertainment and vlogs (Türkiye rates).

The channel uploads about 30.2 videos per month, so each new video brings in roughly $146–$583 from ads.

Lion Family Türkçe has 2M subscribers, 2B total views and 470 videos.

The channel falls in the Entertainment and vlogs category, where advertiser demand sets the RPM. See Entertainment and vlogs RPM rates →

Sponsorships, memberships, Super Thanks, merchandise and other income are not included. The real total is often higher than ad revenue alone.

How we calculated
monthly = views × RPM ÷ 1,000 (+ Shorts views × Shorts RPM ÷ 1,000)

The formula lives in code, the rates in our database. Rates used for this result:

RateRangeSourceDate
rpm · Entertainment and vlogs · Türkiye0.2–0.8 USDEarnoscope tahmini2026-09-23

FX: $1 = ₺48.855 (2026-09-24)

Data: YouTube Data API · Updated: September 23, 2026

Calculate your own channel

Enter your channel name or set views and category yourself.

Open the YouTube calculator →

Frequently asked questions

How much does Lion Family Türkçe make per month?

Lion Family Türkçe earns an estimated $4,400–$17,600 per month from YouTube ads, or $52.9K–$211K per year. The estimate is based on about 22M monthly long-form views and an RPM of $0.2–$0.8 per 1,000 views for Entertainment and vlogs (Türkiye rates).

How much does Lion Family Türkçe make per video?

The channel uploads about 30.2 videos per month, so each new video brings in roughly $146–$583 from ads.

How many subscribers does Lion Family Türkçe have?

Lion Family Türkçe has 2M subscribers and 2B total views across 470 videos.

Are these Lion Family Türkçe earnings official?

No. These are estimates from public statistics and average RPM ranges. Only the channel owner can see actual revenue in YouTube Studio.

Earnoscope is not affiliated with Lion Family Türkçe or YouTube. Figures are estimates, not official revenue data. Are you the channel owner? Request removal